Home
Nieuws
Supporters Vereniging
Club
Club
Bestuur
Leeftijdscategoriën
Ruimte reservering
Vrijwilligers
Verplichte vrijwilligersdienst
Documenten
Media
Gedragsregels
Vertrouwenspersoon
Melding VSK
Lidmaatschap
Lidmaatschap
Aanmelden
Afmelden
Overschrijven
Contributie
Kaboutertraining
Kleding
Privacy instellen
Melding VSK
Programma
Programma
THUIS
THUIS uitgebreid
UIT
Afgelastingen
Zaalvoetbal
Uitslagen
Activiteiten
Voetbaldagen 2024
Toernooien
Trainingstijden
Webshop
Teams
Sponsoring
Contact
Home
Nieuws
Supporters Vereniging
Club
+
Club
Bestuur
Leeftijdscategoriën
Ruimte reservering
Vrijwilligers
+
Verplichte vrijwilligersdienst
Documenten
Media
Gedragsregels
Vertrouwenspersoon
Melding VSK
Lidmaatschap
+
Aanmelden
Afmelden
Overschrijven
Contributie
Kaboutertraining
Kleding
Privacy instellen
Melding VSK
Programma
+
Programma
THUIS
THUIS uitgebreid
UIT
Afgelastingen
Zaalvoetbal
Uitslagen
Activiteiten
+
Activiteiten
Voetbaldagen 2024
Toernooien
Trainingstijden
Webshop
Teams
Sponsoring
Contact
THUIS
UIT
Afgelastingen
Zaalvoetbal
Uitslagen
THUIS
UIT
Afgelastingen
Zaalvoetbal
Uitslagen
Uitslagen
Wedstrijddatum
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Uitslag
Details
zo 17-mrt.
LSVV 11
KSV 4
4 - 0
zo 17-mrt.
KSV 1
OSC 1
5 - 1
zo 17-mrt.
KSV O23-1
Ilpendam O23-1
1 - 0
zo 17-mrt.
Kolping Boys VR1
KSV VR1
0 - 2
zo 17-mrt.
Dirkshorn VR1
KSV VR2
4 - 3
zo 17-mrt.
KSV 6
WBSV 3
2 - 1
zo 17-mrt.
KSV 5
Kolping Boys 7
1 - 2
zo 17-mrt.
KSV 2
Purmersteijn 2
1 - 3
zo 17-mrt.
HSV 5
KSV 3
7 - 1
za 16-mrt.
KSV MO17-2
ADO '20 MO17-2
0 - 2
za 16-mrt.
KSV JO18-1
DSOV JO18-1
3 - 1
za 16-mrt.
Reiger Boys MO15-3
KSV MO15-1 (9-tal)
8 - 0
za 16-mrt.
ZOB MO17-1
KSV MO17-1
0 - 0
za 16-mrt.
Jong Holland JO11-2
KSV JO11-1
1 - 4
za 16-mrt.
KSV JO16-2
VVC fc JO16-2
3 - 2
za 16-mrt.
ST SSV/Sporting S JO17-1
KSV JO17-2
4 - 0
za 16-mrt.
Alcmaria Victrix JO15-1
KSV JO15-1
1 - 3
za 16-mrt.
s.v. Enkhuizen JO17-1
KSV JO17-1
2 - 2
za 16-mrt.
KSV JO15-2
ST SSV/Sporting S JO15-1
2 - 3
za 16-mrt.
Always Forward JO15-4
KSV JO15-3
6 - 2
za 16-mrt.
KSV JO13-2
Oosthuizen JO13-1
5 - 3
za 16-mrt.
KSV JO14-1
Sporting Krommenie JO14-1
2 - 3
za 16-mrt.
KSV JO12-2
AFC 34 JO12-4
5 - 4
za 16-mrt.
KSV MO11-1
Beemster MO11-1
2 - 1
za 16-mrt.
SVW 27 JO11-5
KSV JO11-3
5 - 1
za 16-mrt.
Castricum FC JO14-1
KSV JO14-2
6 - 0
za 16-mrt.
KSV JO13-1
Blokkers de JO13-1
5 - 1
za 16-mrt.
DTS MO13-1 (9-tal)
KSV MO13-1
2 - 5
za 16-mrt.
SVW 27 JO13-3
KSV JO13-3
2 - 2
za 16-mrt.
KSV JO12-3
RCZ MO12-1
2 - 3
za 16-mrt.
KSV JO11-2
Victoria O JO11-2
0 - 4
za 16-mrt.
Vrone JO12-1
JO12-1
1 - 2
vr 15-mrt.
Heertjes/Albino trouwringen JO17-1
KSV JO17-2
4 - 1
vr 15-mrt.
KSV JO19-1
SVIJ JO19-1
5 - 6
wo 13-mrt.
Ayyildiz Spor 2
KSV 1
1 - 7
zo 10-mrt.
Sloterdijk avv. 1
KSV 1
0 - 1
zo 10-mrt.
KSV VR2
LSVV VR2
2 - 1
zo 10-mrt.
Kolping Boys 5
KSV 5
2 - 6
zo 10-mrt.
LSVV O23-1
KSV O23-1
1 - 2
zo 10-mrt.
KSV VR1
WSV 1930 VR2
1 - 0