• Programma THUIS
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamSoortScheidsrechterVeldKleedk.THUISKleedk.UITDetails
    di 21-mei 18:30KSV JO12-3Kleine Sluis JO12-2JMregulierveld 2 B78
    wo 22-mei 18:00KSV JO14-2Reigerboys JO14-2Oefenwedstrijdveld 1
    wo 22-mei 20:00KSV VR1WV-HEDW VR1regulierveld 3 - kunstgras
    do 23-mei 18:30KSV MO17-1SVW 27 MO17-1regulierH. (Henny) Schuitveld 118
    za 25-mei 08:45KSV JO11-1Reiger Boys JO11-3regulierveld 2 A9L1L
    za 25-mei 09:00KSV JO10-5SSA-SJO VV Egmond MO10-1regulierveld 3 A2 - kunstgras11L14L
    za 25-mei 09:00KSV JO8-7V.V. Bergen JO8-2regulierveld 3 B1 - kunstgras7L8L
    za 25-mei 09:00KSV JO9-2SVW 27 JO9-2regulierveld 3 A1 - kunstgras12L15L
    za 25-mei 09:00KSV JO9-6Grasshoppers MO9-1regulierveld 3 B2 - kunstgras13L16L
    za 25-mei 10:00KSV JO10-2BOL JO10-1regulierveld 3 A1 - kunstgras12R15R
    za 25-mei 10:00KSV JO9-5Winkel JO9-2Mregulierveld 3 B2 - kunstgras13R16R
    za 25-mei 10:00KSV JO9-1VVS 46 JO9-1regulierveld 3 B1 - kunstgras7R8R
    za 25-mei 10:10KSV JO8-2Alcmaria Victrix JO8-2regulierveld 3 A2 - kunstgras11R14R
    za 25-mei 10:15KSV JO12-2Kolping Boys JO12-6regulierveld 2 A10R2R
    za 25-mei 11:00KSV JO10-6Beemster MO10-1regulierveld 3 B1 - kunstgras7L8L
    za 25-mei 11:00KSV JO8-3Vesdo JO8-1regulierveld 3 B2 - kunstgras13L16L
    za 25-mei 11:45KSV JO13-2Purmersteijn JO13-4regulierveld 291
    za 25-mei 12:05KSV JO15-1Vrone JO15-1regulierveld 11215
    za 25-mei 12:10KSV MO13-1 (9-tal)Duinrand S MO13-1regulierveld 3 - kunstgras1114
    za 25-mei 13:30KSV JO14-2FC Uitgeest JO14-2regulierveld 3 - kunstgras78
    za 25-mei 14:30KSV JO17-2Reiger Boys JO17-3regulierveld 2102
    za 25-mei 15:00KSV MO17-1Schagen United MO17-1regulierveld 191
    zo 26-mei 09:30KSV O23-1JVC O23-1regulierveld 191
    zo 26-mei 11:30KSV VR1HSV VR1regulierveld 3 - kunstgras1316
    zo 26-mei 11:30KSV 5Dynamo 3regulierveld 11215
    zo 26-mei 11:30KSV 3Kolping Boys 4regulierveld 21114
    zo 26-mei 14:00KSV 1SSV 1regulierR.C. (Ron) Mullerveld 3 - kunstgras91
    zo 26-mei 14:00KSV VR2Callantsoog VR1regulierveld 2102
    zo 02-jun. 14:00KSV O23-1Ilpendam O23-1regulierveld 1
    za 08-jun. 11:30KSV JO13-3HCSC JO13-2JMregulierveld 191
    za 08-jun. 14:30KSV JO18-1OSV JO18-1regulierveld 191
    zo 09-jun. 11:30KSV 6Hauwert 65 3regulierveld 2

    >> Programma UIT