• Programma UIT
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamSoortAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    do 19-mei. 20:00Victoria O VR1KSV VR2regulierSportpark Victoria OOBDAM
    za 21-mei. 08:45Volendam (rkav) JO11-2KSV JO11-1regulierSportpark VolendamVOLENDAM
    za 21-mei. 09:00FC Den Helder JO14-3KSV JO14-2regulierSportpark StreepjesbergDEN HELDER
    za 21-mei. 09:00HSV JO15-2KSV JO15-2regulierSportpark MaalwaterHEILOO
    za 21-mei. 09:00Assendelft JO10-1KSV JO10-1regulierSportpark AssendelftASSENDELFT
    za 21-mei. 09:30DWB, JO9-1JMKSV JO9-3regulierSportpark De Weere DE WEERE
    za 21-mei. 09:30Victoria O JO8-3KSV JO8-4regulierSportpark Victoria OOBDAM
    za 21-mei. 10:00VIOS-W JO13-3JMKSV JO13-3regulierSportpark De DoorbraakWARMENHUIZEN
    za 21-mei. 10:00Westfriezen JO13-1KSV JO13-1regulierSportpark 't KrijtZWAAG
    za 21-mei. 10:00VZV JO12-1KSV JO12-2regulierSportpark VZV'T VELD
    za 21-mei. 10:00Koedijk JO11-2KSV JO11-2regulierSportpark De WeijdtKOEDIJK
    za 21-mei. 10:00Kaagvogels,J08-1JMKSV JO8-3regulierSportcomplex de CaeghKOLHORN
    za 21-mei. 10:45V.V. Bergen JO9-1KSV JO9-2regulierSportpark De KiefthoekBERGEN NH
    za 21-mei. 11:00Assendelft MO15-1KSV MO15-2regulierSportpark AssendelftASSENDELFT
    za 21-mei. 11:00HSV JO15-1KSV JO15-1regulierSportpark MaalwaterHEILOO
    za 21-mei. 11:15Schagen United MO9-1KSV JO9-4regulierSportpark GroenoordSCHAGEN
    za 21-mei. 11:30Zouaven (de) JO12-2KSV JO12-1regulierSportpark De KloetGROOTEBROEK
    za 21-mei. 12:15Schagen United MO10-3KSV MO10-1regulierSportpark GroenoordSCHAGEN
    za 21-mei. 15:00SVW 27 JO17-2KSV JO17-2regulierSportpark De KabelHEERHUGOWAARD
    zo 22-mei. 10:00Kolping Boys 8KSV 5regulierSportpark De NollenALKMAAR
    zo 22-mei. 11:00SVW 27 6KSV 4regulierSportpark De KabelHEERHUGOWAARD
    zo 22-mei. 11:30Berkhout VR1KSV VR2regulierSportpark De Wenken- BerkhoutBERKHOUT
    zo 22-mei. 13:00Hauwert 65 3KSV 6regulierSportpark Hauwert '65HAUWERT
    zo 22-mei. 14:15AFC IJburg JO19-1KSV JO19-2regulierSportpark IJburgAMSTERDAM
    za 28-mei. 10:00Kolping Boys JO11-5KSV JO11-3regulierSportpark De NollenALKMAAR
    za 28-mei. 11:30SVW 27 JO14-2KSV JO14-2regulierSportpark De KabelHEERHUGOWAARD
    za 28-mei. 12:30SVW 27 JO15-3KSV JO15-2regulierSportpark De KabelHEERHUGOWAARD
    zo 29-mei. 11:00AGSV 3KSV 6regulierSportpark AGSVAARTSWOUD
    zo 29-mei. 11:00Vrone 3KSV 4regulierSportpark VroneSINT PANCRAS
    zo 29-mei. 11:30HSV Sport 1889 2KSV 2regulierSportpark De Kr ElleboogZWAAG

    >> Programma THUIS