• Programma UIT
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    26 jan. 10:30Valken de JO19-1KSV JO19-1Sportpark De ValkenHEM
    26 jan. 10:45Hugo Boys JO19-1KSV JO19-2Hugo's SportparkHEERHUGOWAARD
    26 jan. 11:00DWB 3KSV 6Sportpark De Weere DE WEERE
    26 jan. 13:00VIOS-W 5KSV 4Sportpark De DoorbraakWARMENHUIZEN
    26 jan. 14:00Hollandia T 1KSV 1Sportpark "De Kuil" - Hollandia TTUITJENHORN
    26 jan. 14:00Alcmaria Victrix VR1KSV VR1Sportpark EgmonderhoutALKMAAR
    1 feb. 08:30Koedijk JO8-3KSV JO8-3Sportpark De WeijdtKOEDIJK
    1 feb. 08:30Koedijk JO15-2KSV JO15-1Sportpark De WeijdtKOEDIJK
    1 feb. 09:00Oosthuizen JO8-3KSV JO8-4Sportpark OosthuizenOOSTHUIZEN
    1 feb. 09:00Schagen United JO14-2KSV JO14-2Sportpark Nes NoordSCHAGEN
    1 feb. 09:00WBSV JO12-1KSV JO12-3Sportpark WBSVWESTBEEMSTER
    1 feb. 09:30Victoria O JO10-1KSV JO10-5Sportpark Victoria OOBDAM
    1 feb. 09:30Duinrand S MO13-1KSV MO13-1Sportpark DuinrandSCHOORL
    1 feb. 10:00Vrone JO9-2KSV JO9-3Sportpark VroneSINT PANCRAS
    1 feb. 10:00ST SSV/Sporting S JO11-1KSV JO11-3Sportpark SSVSTOMPETOREN
    1 feb. 10:00Opperdoes JO11-2KSV JO11-4Sportpark OpperdoesOPPERDOES
    1 feb. 10:00LSVV JO10-1KSV JO10-1Sportpark Voorwaarts- LSVVZUID-SCHARWOUDE
    1 feb. 10:15Jong Holland, JO9-5MJO9-5M, KSVSportpark Alkmaarder HoutALKMAAR
    1 feb. 10:15Kolping Boys JO9-7KSV JO9-6Sportpark De NollenALKMAAR
    1 feb. 10:15SVW 27 JO12-1KSV JO12-1Sportpark De KabelHEERHUGOWAARD
    1 feb. 10:25Volendam (rkav) JO14-4KSV JO14-1Sportpark VolendamVOLENDAM
    1 feb. 11:15Volendam (rkav) JO16-3KSV JO16-1Sportpark VolendamVOLENDAM
    1 feb. 12:30Spirit 30 (SC) JO13-3KSV JO13-2Sportpark Spirit'30HOOGKARSPEL
    1 feb. 12:30Flevo JO12-2KSV JO12-2Sportpark De Meer - FlevoMIDDENMEER
    1 feb. 13:15Reiger Boys JO10-3KSV JO10-2Sportpark De WendingHEERHUGOWAARD
    2 feb. 10:00Vrone 3KSV 6Sportpark VroneSINT PANCRAS
    2 feb. 10:30Vrone 4KSV 4Sportpark VroneSINT PANCRAS
    2 feb. 11:00SV Spartanen JO19-1KSV JO19-2Sportpark SpartanenWOGNUM
    2 feb. 11:30De Wherevogels JO17-1KSV JO17-2Sportpark WesterwegPURMEREND
    2 feb. 14:15Westfriezen JO19-1KSV JO19-1Sportpark 't KrijtZWAAG

    >> Programma THUIS