• Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Programma THUIS
    DatumThuisteamUitteamSoortScheidsrechterVeldKleedk.THUISKleedk.UITDetails
    za 16-nov. 09:00KSV MO13-1Jong Holland MO13-2regulierVeld A0908
    za 16-nov. 09:00KSV JO10-4Vrone JO10-5regulierC2 achter10L14L
    za 16-nov. 09:00KSV JO9-2FC Uitgeest JO9-2regulierC2 voor11L15L
    za 16-nov. 09:00KSV JO8-2Dynamo JO8-1regulierC1 achter12L16L
    za 16-nov. 09:00KSV JO11-4Grasshoppers JO11-2regulierVeld B201L07L
    za 16-nov. 10:00KSV JO8-1Apollo 68 JO8-1regulierC1 achter12R16R
    za 16-nov. 10:00KSV JO9-4Kolping Boys JO9-6regulierC2 achter10R14R
    za 16-nov. 10:15KSV MO11-1Beemster MO11-1regulierVeld B101R07R
    za 16-nov. 10:45KSV JO14-1Valken de JO14-1regulierVeld A1302
    za 16-nov. 11:00KSV JO10-2Schagen United JO10-2regulierC2 achter10L14L
    za 16-nov. 11:00KSV JO9-3Dynamo JO9-1regulierC1 achter12L16L
    za 16-nov. 11:30KSV JO12-3Victoria O JO12-2regulierVeld B111R15R
    za 16-nov. 12:30KSV MO15-1Purmerend MO15-1regulierVeld A0908
    za 16-nov. 13:00KSV JO13-2Victoria O JO13-1regulierVeld C1014
    za 16-nov. 13:00KSV JO12-4RKEDO JO12-1regulierVeld B211L15L
    za 16-nov. 14:30KSV JO15-1FC Den Helder JO15-2regulierVeld A1302
    za 16-nov. 14:30KSV JO16-2Vrone JO16-1regulierVeld C1216
    zo 17-nov. 09:30KSV JO19-3VIOS-W JO19-2regulierveld 1
    zo 17-nov. 11:30KSV 4VIOS-W 5regulierveld 2
    zo 17-nov. 11:30KSV JO19-1Victoria O JO19-1regulierveld 1
    zo 17-nov. 14:00KSV 6DWB 3regulierveld 2
    zo 17-nov. 14:00KSV 1SEW 1regulierA. (Abdullah) OughrisVeld A0907
    zo 17-nov. 14:00KSV VR1RKEDO VR2regulierveld 3
    za 23-nov. 09:00KSV JO8-3SVW 27 JO8-5regulierveld 3
    za 23-nov. 09:00KSV JO10-5Kwiek 78 JO10-2regulierveld 3
    za 23-nov. 09:00JO9-5M, KSVGrasshoppers, JO9-3Mregulierveld 3
    za 23-nov. 09:00KSV JO11-2GSV JO11-1regulierveld 2
    za 23-nov. 10:00KSV JO10-1AFC 34 JO10-2regulierveld 3
    za 23-nov. 10:00KSV JO8-4ST SSV/Sporting S JO8-1regulierveld 3
    za 23-nov. 10:45KSV JO13-1Westfriezen JO13-1regulierveld 1

    Programma THUIS

  • Programma UIT
    DatumThuisteamUitteamSoortAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    13 nov. 19:30VV BergenKSV (jongsenioren)Jongsen. comp.Sportpark De KruisingHEERHUGOWAARD
    16 nov. 08:30Koedijk JO8-3KSV JO8-4regulierSportpark De WeijdtKOEDIJK
    16 nov. 08:45ADO '20 JO10-1KSV JO10-1regulierSportpark "De Vlotter" - ADO'20HEEMSKERK
    16 nov. 09:00Hollandia JO13-3KSV JO13-1regulierSportpark JulianaHOORN NH
    16 nov. 09:00Schagen United JO9-2KSV JO9-1regulierSportpark GroenoordSCHAGEN
    16 nov. 09:00Apollo 68 JO11-1KSV JO11-2regulierSportpark Apollo 68HENSBROEK
    16 nov. 09:30Victoria O JO10-1KSV JO10-5regulierSportpark Victoria OOBDAM
    16 nov. 10:15LSVV JO12-1KSV JO12-1regulierSportpark Voorwaarts- LSVVZUID-SCHARWOUDE
    16 nov. 10:15Reiger Boys JO8-6KSV JO8-3regulierSportpark De WendingHEERHUGOWAARD
    16 nov. 10:30Kwiek 78 MO13-1KSV MO13-2regulierSportpark Kwiek 78AVENHORN
    16 nov. 10:30Spirit'30, JO9-5GJO9-5M, KSVregulierSportpark Spirit'30HOOGKARSPEL
    16 nov. 10:45V.V. Bergen JO14-3KSV JO14-2regulierSportpark De KiefthoekBERGEN NH
    16 nov. 11:00Dynamo JO12-1KSV JO12-2regulierSportpark DynamoURSEM
    16 nov. 13:00VIOS-W JO11-2KSV JO11-1regulierSportpark De DoorbraakWARMENHUIZEN
    16 nov. 13:15Reiger Boys JO10-3KSV JO10-3regulierSportpark De WendingHEERHUGOWAARD
    16 nov. 14:30FC Den Helder JO16-1KSV JO16-1regulierSportpark StreepjesbergDEN HELDER
    16 nov. 14:45VIOS-W JO17-1KSV JO17-1regulierSportpark De DoorbraakWARMENHUIZEN
    16 nov. 14:45Reiger Boys JO11-4KSV JO11-3regulierSportpark De WendingHEERHUGOWAARD
    17 nov. 10:00Woudia JO17-1KSV JO17-2regulierSportpark WoudiaWESTWOUD
    17 nov. 10:25Volendam (rkav) MO17-1KSV MO17-1regulierSportpark VolendamVOLENDAM
    17 nov. 11:00SVW 27 2KSV 2regulierSportpark De KabelHEERHUGOWAARD
    17 nov. 11:00SVW 27 4KSV 3regulierSportpark De KabelHEERHUGOWAARD
    17 nov. 11:30WBSV 2KSV 5regulierSportpark WBSVWESTBEEMSTER
    17 nov. 14:00Geel Zwart 30 JO19-1KSV JO19-2regulierSportpark De Leeuwenkuil'T ZAND NH
    23 nov. 08:45RCZ MO13-2KSV MO13-1regulierSportpark JagersveldZAANDAM

    Programma UIT