• Veld 6 VE zondag speeldag man

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Al-ebady, AmirTeamspeler
    Ansems, DylanTeamspeler
    Berends, JaccoTeamspeler
    Bruin, Yaimon deTeamspeler
    Bruinink, RezaTeamspeler
    Diekmann, RoyTeamspeler
    Dubbelman, LarsTeamspeler
    Eden, Milo vanTeamspeler
    Heijne, JeremyTeamspeler
    Jogems, YanickTeamspeler
    Lindhout, DillanTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdDetails
    24 nov. 11:00AGSV 2KSV 624 nov.11:00
    1 dec. 14:00KSV 6WBSV 31 dec.14:00
    8 dec. 11:00ASV 55 3KSV 68 dec.11:00
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 nov.KSV 6 - DWB 34 - 0
    10 nov.Hauwert 65 3 - KSV 61 - 3
  • Poulestanden KSV 6 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Zwaagdijk RKVV 4870134161821
    2Con Zelo 5860239132618
    3George st 3651022111116
    4RKEDO 6841330141613
    5Vrone 364022016412
    6WBSV 3831433231010
    7AGSV 26303201739
    8ASV 55 362041324-116
    9Apollo 68 372051325-126
    10KSV 682061643-276
    11DWB 381251025-155
    12Hauwert 65 37115831-234