• Veld 6 VE zondag speeldag man

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Al-ebady, AmirTeamspeler
    Ansems, DylanTeamspeler
    Berends, JaccoTeamspeler
    Bruin, Yaimon deTeamspeler
    Bruinink, RezaTeamspeler
    Diekmann, RoyTeamspeler
    Dubbelman, LarsTeamspeler
    Eden, Milo vanTeamspeler
    Heijne, JeremyTeamspeler
    Jogems, YanickTeamspeler
    Lindhout, DillanTeamspeler
  • Programma
    DatumThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdDetails
    26 jan. 11:00DWB 3KSV 626 jan.11:00
    2 feb. 10:00Vrone 3KSV 62 feb.10:00
    9 feb. 14:00KSV 6Hauwert 65 39 feb.14:00
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden KSV 6 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Zwaagdijk RKVV 412101149212831
    2George st 31082041202126
    3Con Zelo 51171350222822
    4AGSV 21070339221721
    5RKEDO 61161448183019
    6WBSV 31261553312219
    7Vrone 394142529-413
    8ASV 55 3104063038-812
    9Apollo 68 3113172538-1310
    10KSV 6112091763-466
    11DWB 3121381450-366
    12Hauwert 65 3111191453-394