• Programma THUIS
    DatumThuisteamUitteamSoortScheidsrechterVeldKleedk.THUISKleedk.UITDetails
    wo 22-sep. 20:00KSV 7Victoria O 4bekerA Veld1008
    za 25-sep. 09:00KSV JO12-3Schagen United JO12-4regulierB1-2 Veld13L16L
    za 25-sep. 09:00KSV JO11-2Victoria O JO11-1regulierB3-4 Veld12L08L
    za 25-sep. 09:00KSV MO10-1Medemblik FC MO10-1regulierC2 Veld11L15L
    za 25-sep. 09:00KSV JO13-2Grasshoppers JO13-1regulierA Veld0901
    za 25-sep. 09:00KSV MO9-1VVS 46 MO9-2regulierC3 Veld07L02L
    za 25-sep. 10:00KSV JO9-4Grasshoppers JO9-2regulierC3 Veld07R02R
    za 25-sep. 10:00KSV JO8-4Apollo 68 JO8-2JMregulierC4 Veld10R14R
    za 25-sep. 10:15KSV JO11-1KGB JO11-1regulierB1-2 Veld10R16R
    za 25-sep. 10:15KSV MO11-1Vrone MO11-1regulierB3-4 Veld11R15R
    za 25-sep. 11:00KSV JO9-3SVW 27 JO9-4regulierC2 Veld10L14R
    za 25-sep. 11:00KSV JO10-3SVW 27 JO10-4regulierC1 Veld12L08L
    za 25-sep. 11:30KSV JO12-4Kolping Boys JO12-4regulierB1-2 Veld09L01L
    za 25-sep. 12:30KSV JO15-1Koedijk JO15-1regulierA Veld1316
    za 25-sep. 13:00KSV JO13-3VIOS-W JO13-3JMregulierB Veld1014
    za 25-sep. 14:30KSV MO15-2Foresters (de) MO15-2regulierB Veld1115
    za 25-sep. 14:30KSV JO17-2SVW 27 JO17-3regulierC Veld0901
    zo 26-sep. 09:30KSV JO19-3George st JO19-1regulierveld 2
    zo 26-sep. 11:30KSV 2RKEDO 2regulierveld 1
    zo 26-sep. 11:30KSV 4Duinrand S 3regulierveld 3
    zo 26-sep. 14:00KSV 1Egmondia 1regulierM. (Mehmet) Billorveld 1
    zo 26-sep. 14:00KSV 6Dynamo 6regulierveld 3
    zo 26-sep. 14:00KSV VR2Zouaven (de) VR1regulierveld 2
    za 02-okt. 09:00KSV JO9-2VVS 46 JO9-1regulierC3 Veld12L15L
    za 02-okt. 09:00KSV JO8-1Jong Holland JO8-1regulierC1 Veld10L14L
    za 02-okt. 09:00KSV JO11-3Koedijk JO11-3regulierB1-2 Veld11L02L
    za 02-okt. 09:00KSV JO13-2Kolping Boys JO13-4regulierA Veld0901
    za 02-okt. 09:00KSV MO11-1Jong Holland MO11-1regulierB3-4 Veld13L07L
    za 02-okt. 10:00KSV JO9-1AFC 34 JO9-2regulierC4 Veld10R14R
    za 02-okt. 10:00KSV JO10-1V.V. Bergen JO10-1regulierC1 Veld12R15R

    >> Programma THUIS

  • Programma UIT
    DatumThuisteamUitteamSoortAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    25 sep. 08:45Jong Holland JO12-1KSV JO12-1regulierSportpark Alkmaarder HoutALKMAAR
    25 sep. 09:00SVW 27 JO9-2KSV JO9-2regulierSportpark De KabelHEERHUGOWAARD
    25 sep. 09:00SVW 27 JO8-3KSV JO8-3regulierSportpark De KabelHEERHUGOWAARD
    25 sep. 09:00V.V. Bergen JO8-1KSV JO8-1regulierSportpark De KiefthoekBERGEN NH
    25 sep. 09:00V.V. Bergen JO12-2KSV JO12-2regulierSportpark De KiefthoekBERGEN NH
    25 sep. 09:30ST VV Egmond JO11-2KSV JO11-3regulierSportpark EgmondiaEGMOND AAN ZEE
    25 sep. 10:00Adelbert st JO10-1KSV JO10-2regulierSportpark De KwekerijEGMOND-BINNEN
    25 sep. 10:30V.V. Bergen JO9-1KSV JO9-1regulierSportpark De KiefthoekBERGEN NH
    25 sep. 10:30Jong Holland JO14-3KSV JO14-2regulierSportpark Alkmaarder HoutALKMAAR
    25 sep. 11:00Berkhout MO15-1KSV MO15-1regulierSportpark De Wenken- BerkhoutBERKHOUT
    25 sep. 11:30JVC JO13-1KSV JO13-1regulierSportpark JVCJULIANADORP
    25 sep. 11:45Schagen United JO14-1KSV JO14-1regulierSportpark GroenoordSCHAGEN
    25 sep. 13:00KGB JO17-1KSV JO17-1regulierSportpark De RozeboomBOVENKARSPEL
    25 sep. 13:00Koedijk JO15-3KSV JO15-2regulierSportpark De WeijdtKOEDIJK
    25 sep. 14:45Reiger Boys JO11-7KSV JO11-4regulierSportpark De WendingHEERHUGOWAARD
    26 sep. 09:30Dynamo MO17-1KSV MO17-1regulierSportpark DynamoURSEM
    26 sep. 11:30ALC 2KSV 3regulierSportpark ALCABBEKERK
    26 sep. 13:00Koninklijke HFC JO19-1KSV JO19-1regulierSportpark Koninklijke HFCHAARLEM
    26 sep. 13:00DESS VR1KSV VR1regulierSportpark DESSBENNINGBROEK
    26 sep. 14:00Koedijk 11KSV 7regulierSportpark De WeijdtKOEDIJK
    26 sep. 14:30LSVV 9KSV 5regulierSportpark VoorwaartsZUID-SCHARWOUDE
    2 okt. 08:45DTS JO9-1KSV JO9-3regulierSportpark Sint MaartenOUDKARSPEL
    2 okt. 09:00RKEDO JO8-2KSV JO8-4regulierSportpark De KromAVENHORN
    2 okt. 09:30Alkmaarsche Boys JO8-2KSV JO8-2regulierSportpark OverdieALKMAAR
    2 okt. 10:00George st JO8-1KSV JO8-3regulierSportpark St. GeorgeSPIERDIJK

    >> Programma UIT