• KSV KAMPIOEN 2018-2019 KSV United 2019 KSV United 2019
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    vr 20-sep. 19:00Reiger Boys JO17-1 - KSV JO17-2
    vr 20-sep. 19:55KSV JO17-1 - OZV Obdam JO17-1
    vr 20-sep. 20:50KSV JO19-2 - ZHO/De Weyver JO19-1
    vr 20-sep. 21:45KSV 1 - Vrone 17
    za 21-sep. 08:45BOL JO9-2 - KSV JO9-4
    za 21-sep. 08:45BOL JO11-1 - KSV JO11-2
    za 21-sep. 09:00KSV JO8-3 - RKEDO JO8-1
    za 21-sep. 09:00KSV JO8-2 - Reiger Boys JO8-4
    za 21-sep. 09:00KSV JO10-5 - Duinrand S JO10-2
    za 21-sep. 09:00KSV MO13-1 - ST VV Egmond MO13-1
    za 21-sep. 09:00KSV JO11-4 - SVW 27 JO11-5
    za 21-sep. 09:00SVW 27 JO10-4 - KSV JO10-4
    za 21-sep. 09:15DTS MO13-2 - KSV MO13-2
    za 21-sep. 09:30Victoria O JO9-1 - KSV JO9-2
    za 21-sep. 09:30ASC De Volewijckers JO10-1 - KSV JO10-1

    Complete programma

  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    zo 15-sep. 14:00Egmondia 1 - KSV 14 - 0
    zo 15-sep. 14:00De Wherevogels 5 - KSV 31 - 4
    zo 15-sep. 11:30KSV JO19-2 - Succes JO19-11 - 11
    zo 15-sep. 11:30De Wherevogels JO19-2 - KSV JO19-34 - 7
    zo 15-sep. 11:00DSS JO19-2 - KSV JO19-11 - 7
    za 14-sep. 14:45SVA MO13-1 - KSV MO13-25 - 0
    za 14-sep. 14:45SVW 27 JO17-2 - KSV JO17-16 - 6
    za 14-sep. 14:30KSV JO16-1 - RKEDO JO16-10 - 3
    za 14-sep. 14:30KSV JO14-2 - SVW 27 JO14-17 - 0
    za 14-sep. 14:30KSV MO17-1 - SVIJ MO17-10 - 8
    za 14-sep. 13:00KSV JO13-2 - Reiger Boys JO13-34 - 1
    za 14-sep. 13:00KSV JO15-1 - Kolping Boys JO15-30 - 2
    za 14-sep. 12:30KSV JO14-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO14-13 - 0
    za 14-sep. 12:30Reiger Boys MO15-1 - KSV MO15-13 - 1
    za 14-sep. 11:30KSV JO12-2 - Kolping Boys JO12-32 - 15
    za 14-sep. 10:45KSV JO13-1 - Nieuw West United SV JO13-11 - 3
    za 14-sep. 10:15KSV JO12-3 - Vrone JO12-21 - 9
    za 14-sep. 09:45Kadoelen sv. MO11-5 - KSV MO11-11 - 6
    za 14-sep. 09:30Victoria O JO12-3M - KSV JO12-47 - 0
    za 14-sep. 09:00KSV JO11-2 - SVW 27 JO11-414 - 0
    za 14-sep. 09:00KSV MO13-1 - DESS MO13-14 - 1
    za 14-sep. 08:45Jong Holland JO12-1 - KSV JO12-12 - 10
    za 14-sep. 08:45Jong Holland JO11-2 - KSV JO11-17 - 0
    za 14-sep. 08:45Kolping Boys JO11-6 - KSV JO11-42 - 6
    za 14-sep. 08:45Koedijk JO11-4 - KSV JO11-31 - 9
    wo 11-sep. 18:30KSV JO16-2 - Nieuwe Niedorp JO16-21 - 1

    Alle uitslagen